Palm Beach Open

Palm Beach Open

2 Seasons

Watch free Share
Palm Beach Open
  • Alegria vs SD Farms

    Episode 1

    Alegría:
    Henry Porter 3
    Matias Magrini 7
    Fred Mannix 7
    Nachi du Plessis 8

    SD Farms:
    Sayyu Dantata 2
    Santi Torres 7
    Guilllermo Terrera 8
    Juan M Zubia 8

  • Colorado vs J5 La Dolfina

    Episode 2

    Colorado
    Pamela Flanagan 0
    Gringo Colombres 8
    Sebastian Merlos 8
    Jejo Taranco 8

    J-5 La Dolfina Breeding
    Gonzalo Ferrari 4
    Isidro Strada 7
    Jerónimo del Carril 7
    Roberto Zedda 5

  • Seminole Casino vs STM

    Episode 3

    Seminole Casino Coconut Creek

    Melissa Ganzi 0
    Lucas James 8
    Alejandro Novillo Astrada 8
    Nic Roldan 8

    STM:
    Robert Strom 5
    Lucas Lalor 5
    Corcho Zavaleta 7
    Nacho Novillo Astrada 8

  • Valiente vs Casablanca

    Episode 4

    Casablanca:
    Grant Ganzi 3
    Rodrigo Andrade 8
    Hilario Ulloa 10
    Juancito Bollini 4

    Valiente
    Hilario Figueras 3
    Poroto Cambiaso 4
    Diego Cavanagh 9
    Adolfo Cambiaso 10

  • Richard Mille vs Amaala

    Episode 5

    AMAALA:
    Nacho Figueras 6
    Tincho Merlos 8
    Facu Llorente 7
    Juan Bollini 5

    Richard Mille:
    TBA
    Camilo Castagnola 7
    Barto Castagnola 7
    Pablo Mac Donough 10

  • Richard Mille vs Casablanca

    Episode 6

    Casablanca:
    Grant Ganzi 3
    Rodrigo Andrade 8
    Hilario Ulloa 10
    Juancito Bollini 4

    Richard Mille:
    TBA
    Camilo Castagnola 7
    Barto Castagnola 7
    Pablo Mac Donough 10

  • STM vs SD Farms

    Episode 7

    SD farms
    Sayyu Dantata 2
    Santi Torres 7
    Guilllermo Terrera 8
    Juan M Zubia 8

    STM:
    Robert Strom 5
    Lucas Lalor 5
    Corcho Zavaleta 7
    Nacho Novillo Astrada 8

  • J5/LD vs Seminole Casino

    Episode 8

    J-5 La Dolfina Breeding
    Gonzalo Ferrari 4
    Isidro Strada 7
    Jerónimo del Carril 7
    Roberto Zedda 5

    Seminole Casino Coconut Creek:
    Melissa Ganzi 0
    Lucas James 8
    Alejandro Novillo Astrada 8
    Nic Roldan 8

  • Alegria vs Colorado

    Episode 9

    Alegría:
    Henry Porter 3
    Matias Magrini 7
    Fred Mannix 7
    Nachi du Plessis 8

    Colorado:
    Robert Jornayvaz 2
    Gringo Colombres 8
    Sebastian Merlos 8
    Jejo Taranco 8

  • Valiente vs Amaala

    Episode 10

    AMAALA:
    Nacho Figueras 6
    Tincho Merlos 8
    Facu Llorente 7
    Juan Bollini 5

    Valiente
    Bob Jornayvaz 2
    Poroto Cambiaso 4
    Diego Cavanagh 9
    Adolfo Cambiaso 10

  • Amaala vs Casablanca

    Episode 11

    AMAALA:
    Nacho Figueras 6
    Tincho Merlos 8
    Facu Llorente 7
    Juan Bollini 5

    Casablanca:
    Grant Ganzi 3
    Rodrigo Andrade 8
    Hilario Ulloa 10
    Juancito Bollini 4

  • J5 La Dolfina vs SD Farms

    Episode 12

    J-5 La Dolfina Breeding
    Gonzalo Ferrari 4
    Isidro Strada 7
    Jerónimo del Carril 7
    Roberto Zedda 5

    SD farms
    Sayyu Dantata 2
    Santi Torres 7
    Guilllermo Terrera 8
    Juan M Zubia 8

  • Alegria vs Seminole Casino

    Episode 13

    Alegría:
    Henry Porter 3
    Matias Magrini 7
    Fred Mannix 7
    Nachi du Plessis 8

    Seminole Casino Coconut Creek:
    TBA
    Lucas James 8
    Alejandro Novillo Astrada 8
    Nic Roldan 8

  • Richard Millie vs Valiente

    Episode 14

    Richard Mille:
    TBA
    Camilo Castagnola 7
    Barto Castagnola 7
    Pablo Mac Donough 10

    Valiente:
    Bob Jornayvaz 2
    Poroto Cambiaso 4
    Diego Cavanagh 9
    Adolfo Cambiaso 10

  • Colorado vs STM

    Episode 15

    Colorado:
    Robert Jornayvaz 2
    Gringo Colombres 8
    Sebastian Merlos 8
    Jejo Taranco 8

    STM:
    Robert Strom 5
    Lucas Lalor 5
    Corcho Zavaleta 7
    Nacho Novillo Astrada 8